Oklahoma vs Oregon (11/26/2017 at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum))
Box Score
Play-by-Play
Box Score
Official Box Score -- Game Totals -- Final Statistics
Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
Oklahoma 90 (4-1)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00James, ChristianG4-92-41-1437311240130
01Odomes, RashardG2-60-14-723548120129
03Lattin, KhadeemF1-30-03-412325112326
04Mcneace, Jamuni3-30-04-6246110001114
05Freeman, Matt0-20-22-202222001018
11Young, TraeG11-224-1117-18044043740237
13Shepherd, Jordan0-00-02-402222110011
14Lazenby, Ty0-00-00-00000000000+
20McGusty, Kameron2-50-11-100015020113
35Manek, BradyF2-80-40-124624121022
TEAM336
Totals25-586-2334-441427411790131659200
FG %1st Half: 15-3345.5%2nd Half: 10-2540.0%Game: 25-5843.1%Deadball
Rebounds
4,1
3FG %1st Half: 4-1330.8%2nd Half: 2-1020.0%Game: 6-2326.1%
FT %1st Half: 14-1973.7%2nd Half: 20-2580.0%Game: 34-4477.3%
Oregon 80 (5-2)Total3-PtrRebounds
##PlayerFG-FGAFG-FGAFT-FTAOffDefTotPFTPATOBlkStlMin
00Brown, TroyF4-121-54-5358213320233
01Wooten, Kenny2-40-00-012344024021
03Pritchard, PaytonG5-150-50-0145210560035
05Brown, ElijahG5-152-72-3235514140129
10Bailey Jr., Victor4-61-10-000059000015
11Smith, Keith0-00-00-00001000003
13White, PaulF6-123-52-3325217402031
22McIntosh, MikyleF4-91-32-3257311021128
24Kigab, Abu1-10-00-00111201003
41Sorkin, Roman0-00-00-00001000002
TEAM437
Totals31-748-2610-141625412680131774200
FG %1st Half: 14-3638.9%2nd Half: 17-3844.7%Game: 31-7441.9%Deadball
Rebounds
3
3FG %1st Half: 5-1241.7%2nd Half: 3-1421.4%Game: 8-2630.8%
FT %1st Half: 7-1163.6%2nd Half: 3-3100.0%Game: 10-1471.4%
Officials: Brian Dorsey, Ted Valentine, Brent Hampton
Technical Fouls: Oklahoma-None. Oregon-None.
Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum) Attendance: 5910
PointsIn
Paint
Off
T/O
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
Bench
Score by Period1st2ndTotal
OU342212419
Oklahoma484290
ORE44208615
Oregon404080
Last FG - OU 2nd-01:40,ORE 2nd-00:18.Score Tied - 4 times
Largest lead - OU by 13 2nd-01:19, ORE by 8 1st-16:30Lead Changed - 5 times
OU led for 33:48. ORE led for 04:13. Game was tied for 01:59.
Play-by-Play
Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
19:42MISS (3PTR) by MANEK,BRADY
19:42REBOUND (OFF) by ODOMES,RASHARD
REBOUND (DEF) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON19:39MISS LAYUP by ODOMES,RASHARD
GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by PRITCHARD,PAYTON19:332-0H 2
19:22MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
19:22REBOUND (OFF) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
19:172-2T 1GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MANEK,BRADY
19:17ASSIST by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
TURNOVR by BROWN,ELIJAH18:54
18:53STEAL by LATTIN,KHADEEM
18:412-4V 2GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ODOMES,RASHARD
18:41ASSIST by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROWN,TROY18:214-4T 2
18:21FOUL by MANEK,BRADY(P1T1)
GOOD FT SHOT by BROWN,TROY18:215-4H 1
18:14TURNOVR by MANEK,BRADY
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROWN,TROY18:007-4H 3
ASSIST by WHITE,PAUL17:58
REBOUND (DEF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE17:34MISS 3PTR by MANEK,BRADY
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BROWN,TROY17:2610-4H 6
ASSIST by PRITCHARD,PAYTON17:26
17:05TURNOVR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
STEAL by BROWN,ELIJAH17:04
MISS 3PTR by BROWN,TROY17:00REBOUND (DEF) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
FOUL by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE(P1T1)16:53
16:5310-5H 5GOOD FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
16:5310-6H 4GOOD FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WHITE,PAUL16:3912-6H 6
ASSIST by PRITCHARD,PAYTON16:39
16:36TURNOVR by MANEK,BRADY
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by PRITCHARD,PAYTON16:3014-6H 8
16:1414-8H 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MANEK,BRADY
16:14ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON16:08
16:07STEAL by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
16:02TURNOVR by YOUNG,TRAE
SUB IN BAILEY JR,VICTOR16:02
SUB OUT BROWN,ELIJAH16:02
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON15:49
15:49TIMEOUT by Team
15:49SUB IN FREEMAN,MATT
15:49SUB OUT MANEK,BRADY
SUB IN WOOTEN,KENNY15:49
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE15:49
15:37MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
15:37REBOUND (OFF) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
15:3414-10H 4GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
FOUL by WHITE,PAUL(P1T2)15:34
15:3414-11H 3GOOD FT SHOT by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
TURNOVR by WOOTEN,KENNY15:04
15:0414-14T 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
15:04ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
TURNOVR by BROWN,TROY14:47
14:47STEAL by LATTIN,KHADEEM
BLOCK by WHITE,PAUL14:42MISS LAYUP by ODOMES,RASHARD
14:42REBOUND (OFF) by Team
SUB IN MCINTOSH,MIKYLE14:41
SUB OUT BROWN,TROY14:41
14:3914-17V 3GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
14:39ASSIST by LATTIN,KHADEEM
GOOD (Paint) DUNK by WOOTEN,KENNY14:1116-17V 1
ASSIST by WHITE,PAUL14:11
14:0416-19V 3GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by LATTIN,KHADEEM
14:04ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
13:48FOUL by FREEMAN,MATT(P1T2)
MISS (FT) by WHITE,PAUL13:48
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team13:48
GOOD FT SHOT by WHITE,PAUL13:4817-19V 2
13:48SUB IN MCGUSTY,KAMERON
13:48SUB OUT ODOMES,RASHARD
13:3017-22V 5GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,TRAE



Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
MISS 3PTR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON13:19REBOUND (DEF) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
FOUL by PRITCHARD,PAYTON(P1T3)13:08
13:0817-23V 6GOOD FT SHOT by LATTIN,KHADEEM
13:0817-24V 7GOOD FT SHOT by LATTIN,KHADEEM
SUB IN SORKIN,ROMAN13:08
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL13:08
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BAILEY JR,VICTOR12:5919-24V 5
12:45TURNOVR by YOUNG,TRAE
12:45SUB IN MCNEACE,JAMUNI
12:45SUB IN SHEPHERD,JORDAN
12:45SUB OUT LATTIN,KHADEEM
12:45SUB OUT YOUNG,TRAE
SUB IN BROWN,TROY12:45
SUB OUT PRITCHARD,PAYTON12:45
MISS LAYUP by WOOTEN,KENNY12:24REBOUND (DEF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
12:0919-26V 7GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
12:07ASSIST by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
MISS LAYUP by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE11:46REBOUND (DEF) by FREEMAN,MATT
11:39TURNOVR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
TIMEOUT by Team11:39
11:39SUB IN YOUNG,TRAE
11:39SUB OUT JAMES,CHRISTIAN
SUB IN BROWN,ELIJAH11:39
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE11:39
GOOD (Paint) DUNK by BAILEY JR,VICTOR11:2821-26V 5
ASSIST by BROWN,TROY11:28
FOUL by SORKIN,ROMAN(P1T4)11:11
11:1121-27V 6GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
11:1121-28V 7GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS JUMPER by BAILEY JR,VICTOR10:58REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,TRAE
FOUL by BROWN,ELIJAH(P1T5)10:50
10:5021-29V 8GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,TROY10:50MISS FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL10:50
SUB IN PRITCHARD,PAYTON10:50
SUB OUT BAILEY JR,VICTOR10:50
SUB OUT SORKIN,ROMAN10:50
MISS LAYUP by BROWN,TROY10:45REBOUND (DEF) by Team
10:33MISS (3PTR) by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
10:33REBOUND (OFF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
REBOUND (DEF) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON10:25MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON10:22
10:22STEAL by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
BLOCK by WOOTEN,KENNY10:19MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,TROY10:18
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BROWN,ELIJAH10:1324-29V 5
ASSIST by PRITCHARD,PAYTON10:13
09:5424-32V 8GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS LAYUP by PRITCHARD,PAYTON09:17REBOUND (DEF) by FREEMAN,MATT
FOUL by WOOTEN,KENNY(P1T6)09:10
09:10MISS (FT) by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
09:10REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
09:1024-33V 9GOOD FT SHOT by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
09:10SUB IN LATTIN,KHADEEM
09:10SUB IN MANEK,BRADY
09:10SUB IN ODOMES,RASHARD
09:10SUB IN JAMES,CHRISTIAN
09:10SUB OUT MCGUSTY,KAMERON
09:10SUB OUT MCNEACE,JAMUNI
09:10SUB OUT FREEMAN,MATT
09:10SUB OUT SHEPHERD,JORDAN
MISS (3PTR) by BROWN,ELIJAH08:58
REBOUND (OFF) by WHITE,PAUL08:58
TURNOVR by WOOTEN,KENNY08:48
08:48STEAL by LATTIN,KHADEEM
08:44MISS (LAYUP) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
08:44REBOUND (OFF) by MANEK,BRADY
FOUL by WHITE,PAUL(P2T7)08:39
REBOUND (DEF) by Team08:39MISS FT SHOT by MANEK,BRADY
SUB IN KIGAB,ABU08:39
SUB IN MCINTOSH,MIKYLE08:39


Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 3)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL08:39
SUB OUT WOOTEN,KENNY08:39
MISS JUMPER by BROWN,ELIJAH08:19REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,TRAE
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,TROY08:13MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
08:11FOUL by ODOMES,RASHARD(P2T3)
TURNOVR by KIGAB,ABU07:59
07:59TIMEOUT by Team
REBOUND (DEF) by KIGAB,ABU07:46MISS 3PTR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
07:34FOUL by JAMES,CHRISTIAN(P1T4)
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BROWN,ELIJAH07:2226-33V 7
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,ELIJAH07:13MISS LAYUP by LATTIN,KHADEEM
07:01FOUL by LATTIN,KHADEEM(P2T5)
GOOD FT SHOT by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE07:0127-33V 6
GOOD FT SHOT by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE07:0128-33V 5
06:3928-35V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS JUMPER by BROWN,TROY06:31BLOCK by LATTIN,KHADEEM
REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN,TROY06:29
MISS LAYUP by BROWN,TROY06:28BLOCK by MANEK,BRADY
REBOUND (OFF) by Team06:26
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL06:26
SUB OUT KIGAB,ABU06:26
MISS LAYUP by PRITCHARD,PAYTON06:19REBOUND (DEF) by LATTIN,KHADEEM
06:1228-37V 9GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WHITE,PAUL05:5631-37V 6
ASSIST by BROWN,ELIJAH05:56
REBOUND (DEF) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON05:27MISS 3PTR by MANEK,BRADY
TURNOVR by BROWN,TROY05:16
05:11FOUL by LATTIN,KHADEEM(P2T6)
05:11TURNOVR by LATTIN,KHADEEM
05:11SUB IN MCNEACE,JAMUNI
05:11SUB OUT LATTIN,KHADEEM
SUB IN BAILEY JR,VICTOR05:11
SUB OUT BROWN,TROY05:11
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BAILEY JR,VICTOR04:5734-37V 3
ASSIST by PRITCHARD,PAYTON04:57
BLOCK by WHITE,PAUL04:46MISS DUNK by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,ELIJAH04:44
04:38FOUL by JAMES,CHRISTIAN(P1T7)
MISS (FT) by BROWN,ELIJAH04:38
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team04:38
GOOD FT SHOT by BROWN,ELIJAH04:3835-37V 2
04:38SUB IN MCGUSTY,KAMERON
04:38SUB OUT JAMES,CHRISTIAN
04:3035-39V 4GOOD (Paint) DUNK by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
04:30ASSIST by MANEK,BRADY
MISS 3PTR by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE04:09REBOUND (DEF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
03:57TIMEOUT by Team
SUB IN SMITH,KEITH03:57
SUB IN WOOTEN,KENNY03:57
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL03:57
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE03:57
REBOUND (DEF) by WOOTEN,KENNY03:46MISS 3PTR by ODOMES,RASHARD
MISS LAYUP by BAILEY JR,VICTOR03:29REBOUND (DEF) by MANEK,BRADY
03:2035-41V 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
03:20ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
FOUL by WOOTEN,KENNY(P2T8)03:20
03:2035-42V 7GOOD FT SHOT by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
03:20SUB IN FREEMAN,MATT
03:20SUB OUT MANEK,BRADY
SUB IN BROWN,TROY03:20
SUB OUT BAILEY JR,VICTOR03:20
MISS JUMPER by BROWN,ELIJAH03:04REBOUND (DEF) by Team
02:4835-44V 9GOOD JUMPER by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
02:48ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON02:30
TIMEOUT by Team02:30
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL02:30
SUB IN MCINTOSH,MIKYLE02:30
SUB OUT SMITH,KEITH02:30
SUB OUT WOOTEN,KENNY02:30
BLOCK by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE02:15MISS LAYUP by MCGUSTY,KAMERON


Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 4)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
REBOUND (DEF) by Team02:14
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by BROWN,ELIJAH01:5038-44V 6
01:49FOUL by ODOMES,RASHARD(P3T8)
GOOD FT SHOT by BROWN,ELIJAH01:4939-44V 5
01:49SUB IN SHEPHERD,JORDAN
01:49SUB OUT ODOMES,RASHARD
SUB IN SMITH,KEITH01:49
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL01:49
FOUL by PRITCHARD,PAYTON(P2T9)01:42
01:4239-45V 6GOOD FT SHOT by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
REBOUND (DEF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE01:42MISS FT SHOT by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL01:42
SUB OUT SMITH,KEITH01:42
MISS (LAYUP) by BROWN,ELIJAH01:24
REBOUND (OFF) by WHITE,PAUL01:24
MISS JUMPER by WHITE,PAUL01:20REBOUND (DEF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
01:12MISS (3PTR) by FREEMAN,MATT
01:12REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
FOUL by BROWN,ELIJAH(P2T10)01:09
01:09MISS (FT) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
01:09REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
01:0939-46V 7GOOD FT SHOT by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
SUB IN BAILEY JR,VICTOR01:09
SUB OUT BROWN,ELIJAH01:09
01:02FOUL by FREEMAN,MATT(P3T9)
MISS (FT) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE01:02
01:02REBOUND (DEADB) by Team
SUB IN SMITH,KEITH01:02
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL01:02
FOUL by SMITH,KEITH(P1T11)01:01
01:0139-47V 8GOOD FT SHOT by FREEMAN,MATT
01:0139-48V 9GOOD FT SHOT by FREEMAN,MATT
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL01:01
SUB OUT SMITH,KEITH01:01
MISS (3PTR) by BROWN,TROY00:50
REBOUND (OFF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE00:50
MISS (3PTR) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON00:46
REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN,TROY00:46
00:43FOUL by MCGUSTY,KAMERON(P1T10)
MISS (FT) by BROWN,TROY00:43
REBOUND (DEADB) by Team00:43
GOOD FT SHOT by BROWN,TROY00:4340-48V 8
SUB IN SMITH,KEITH00:43
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL00:43
00:37TURNOVR by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
TURNOVR by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE00:26
00:26STEAL by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
00:26TURNOVR by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
00:26TIMEOUT by Team
00:26SUB IN MANEK,BRADY
00:26SUB OUT FREEMAN,MATT
SUB IN BROWN,ELIJAH00:26
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL00:26
SUB OUT SMITH,KEITH00:26
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE00:26
MISS (3PTR) by BROWN,ELIJAH00:13
REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN,ELIJAH00:13
MISS (JUMPER) by WHITE,PAUL00:08
REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN,ELIJAH00:08
MISS LAYUP by BROWN,ELIJAH00:02BLOCK by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
00:00REBOUND (DEF) by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
00:00
Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
1st Period Play-by-Play (Page 5)
Oklahoma 48, Oregon 40
In
Paint
2nd
Chance
Fast
Break
1st Period - onlyT/OBench
20
18
11
9
8
1
0
2
14
9
Score tied - 3
Lead changes - 3
Oklahoma
Oregon
Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 1)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WHITE,PAUL19:3742-48V 6
REBOUND (DEF) by Team19:19MISS 3PTR by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS (3PTR) by WHITE,PAUL18:59
REBOUND (OFF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE18:59
GOOD (Paint) TIPIN by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE18:5544-48V 4
18:46FOUL by ODOMES,RASHARD(P3T1)
18:46TURNOVR by ODOMES,RASHARD
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON18:25
18:0644-51V 7GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS 3PTR by BROWN,ELIJAH17:54REBOUND (DEF) by MANEK,BRADY
FOUL by BROWN,TROY(P1T1)17:51
17:41TURNOVR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
STEAL by BROWN,TROY17:39
MISS (LAYUP) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON17:37
REBOUND (OFF) by WHITE,PAUL17:37
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by WHITE,PAUL17:3546-51V 5
17:35FOUL by MANEK,BRADY(P1T2)
GOOD FT SHOT by WHITE,PAUL17:3547-51V 4
17:16MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
17:16REBOUND (OFF) by LATTIN,KHADEEM
FOUL by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE(P2T2)17:10
17:1047-52V 5GOOD FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
REBOUND (DEF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE17:10MISS FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
TURNOVR by BROWN,ELIJAH16:54
16:5047-54V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
16:50ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS LAYUP by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE16:21BLOCK by LATTIN,KHADEEM
REBOUND (OFF) by Team16:20
MISS (3PTR) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON16:17
REBOUND (OFF) by Team16:17
MISS 3PTR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON16:12REBOUND (DEF) by MANEK,BRADY
15:49TURNOVR by YOUNG,TRAE
STEAL by BROWN,TROY15:48
GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by PRITCHARD,PAYTON15:4649-54V 5
15:3649-56V 7GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by ODOMES,RASHARD
15:36ASSIST by YOUNG,TRAE
FOUL by BROWN,TROY(P2T3)15:36
REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,PAUL15:36MISS FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
SUB IN WOOTEN,KENNY15:36
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE15:36
TURNOVR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON15:08
15:07STEAL by YOUNG,TRAE
15:0449-58V 9GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
15:04ASSIST by ODOMES,RASHARD
MISS (LAYUP) by WHITE,PAUL14:48
REBOUND (OFF) by WOOTEN,KENNY14:48
GOOD (Paint) DUNK by WOOTEN,KENNY14:4651-58V 7
14:40SUB IN MCGUSTY,KAMERON
14:40SUB OUT ODOMES,RASHARD
BLOCK by WOOTEN,KENNY14:36MISS LAYUP by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
14:35REBOUND (OFF) by Team
FOUL by BROWN,ELIJAH(P3T4)14:31
14:23MISS (3PTR) by MANEK,BRADY
14:23REBOUND (OFF) by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
14:16FOUL by JAMES,CHRISTIAN(P3T3)
14:16TURNOVR by JAMES,CHRISTIAN
GOOD (Paint) JUMPER by BROWN,TROY13:5653-58V 5
13:47MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
13:47REBOUND (OFF) by Team
13:36MISS (LAYUP) by MANEK,BRADY
13:36REBOUND (OFF) by MANEK,BRADY
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,TROY13:33MISS LAYUP by MANEK,BRADY
GOOD JUMPER by BROWN,ELIJAH13:1555-58V 3
BLOCK by WOOTEN,KENNY12:57MISS LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
REBOUND (DEF) by WHITE,PAUL12:56
MISS LAYUP by PRITCHARD,PAYTON12:49REBOUND (DEF) by MANEK,BRADY
FOUL by BROWN,ELIJAH(P4T5)12:37
12:3755-59V 4GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
12:3755-60V 5GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
12:37SUB IN SHEPHERD,JORDAN
12:37SUB IN ODOMES,RASHARD


Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 2)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
12:37SUB OUT JAMES,CHRISTIAN
12:37SUB OUT YOUNG,TRAE
SUB IN MCINTOSH,MIKYLE12:37
SUB IN BAILEY JR,VICTOR12:37
SUB OUT BROWN,ELIJAH12:37
SUB OUT PRITCHARD,PAYTON12:37
MISS JUMPER by BROWN,TROY12:08REBOUND (DEF) by SHEPHERD,JORDAN
11:58TURNOVR by MCGUSTY,KAMERON
TIMEOUT by Team11:58
11:58SUB IN FREEMAN,MATT
11:58SUB IN MCNEACE,JAMUNI
11:58SUB OUT LATTIN,KHADEEM
11:58SUB OUT MANEK,BRADY
11:38FOUL by SHEPHERD,JORDAN(P3T4)
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE11:1857-60V 3
REBOUND (DEF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE11:06MISS 3PTR by FREEMAN,MATT
TURNOVR by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE11:00
10:59STEAL by ODOMES,RASHARD
10:58TURNOVR by ODOMES,RASHARD
STEAL by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE10:57
GOOD (FB/Paint) DUNK by BAILEY JR,VICTOR10:5259-60V 1
ASSIST by BROWN,TROY10:52
FOUL by BAILEY JR,VICTOR(P1T6)10:35
10:3559-61V 2GOOD FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
REBOUND (DEF) by BROWN,TROY10:35MISS FT SHOT by ODOMES,RASHARD
10:35SUB IN YOUNG,TRAE
10:35SUB OUT MCGUSTY,KAMERON
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE10:2162-61H 1
ASSIST by WHITE,PAUL10:21
09:58MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
09:58REBOUND (OFF) by ODOMES,RASHARD
FOUL by WOOTEN,KENNY(P3T7)09:41
09:4162-62T 4GOOD FT SHOT by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
REBOUND (DEF) by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE09:41MISS FT SHOT by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
09:41SUB IN JAMES,CHRISTIAN
09:41SUB OUT ODOMES,RASHARD
MISS 3PTR by WHITE,PAUL09:15REBOUND (DEF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
FOUL by WOOTEN,KENNY(P4T8)09:10
09:1062-63V 1GOOD FT SHOT by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
09:1062-64V 2GOOD FT SHOT by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
SUB IN PRITCHARD,PAYTON09:10
SUB OUT WOOTEN,KENNY09:10
09:00FOUL by SHEPHERD,JORDAN(P3T5)
MISS 3PTR by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE08:58REBOUND (DEF) by Team
SUB IN BROWN,ELIJAH08:54
SUB OUT BROWN,TROY08:54
FOUL by BAILEY JR,VICTOR(P2T9)08:49
08:4962-65V 3GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
08:4962-66V 4GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by BROWN,ELIJAH08:3164-66V 2
FOUL by BAILEY JR,VICTOR(P3T10)08:22
08:2264-67V 3GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
08:2264-68V 4GOOD FT SHOT by YOUNG,TRAE
GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE08:0766-68V 2
07:49MISS (3PTR) by YOUNG,TRAE
07:49REBOUND (OFF) by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
07:4566-70V 4GOOD (Paint) DUNK by MCNEACE,JAMUNI
MISS LAYUP by MCINTOSH,MIKYLE07:24BLOCK by FREEMAN,MATT
07:23REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,TRAE
07:1966-72V 6GOOD (Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
TIMEOUT by Team07:12
TIMEOUT by Team07:12
07:12SUB IN LAZENBY,TY
SUB IN BROWN,TROY07:12
SUB IN WOOTEN,KENNY07:12
SUB OUT MCINTOSH,MIKYLE07:12
SUB OUT WHITE,PAUL07:12
MISS (JUMPER) by WHITE,PAUL06:56
REBOUND (OFF) by BROWN,TROY06:56
06:39FOUL by MCNEACE,JAMUNI(P1T6)
TIMEOUT by Team06:39


Oklahoma vs. Oregon
11/26/2017 10:00 a.m. at Portland, Ore. (Memorial Coliseum)
2nd Period Play-by-Play (Page 3)
HOME TEAM: OregonTimeScoreMarginVISITORS: Oklahoma
06:39SUB IN ODOMES,RASHARD
06:39SUB IN LATTIN,KHADEEM
06:39SUB OUT SHEPHERD,JORDAN
06:39SUB OUT MCNEACE,JAMUNI
SUB IN WHITE,PAUL06:39
SUB OUT BAILEY JR,VICTOR06:39
TURNOVR by BROWN,ELIJAH06:35
06:35STEAL by YOUNG,TRAE
06:3266-74V 8GOOD (FB/Paint) LAYUP by YOUNG,TRAE
GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by WHITE,PAUL06:2069-74V 5
ASSIST by BROWN,TROY06:20
06:10TURNOVR by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS (3PTR) by BROWN,ELIJAH06:08
REBOUND (OFF) by PRITCHARD,PAYTON06:08
MISS LAYUP by WOOTEN,KENNY05:42REBOUND (DEF) by ODOMES,RASHARD
05:1869-76V 7GOOD JUMPER by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS 3PTR by BROWN,TROY05:02REBOUND (DEF) by ODOMES,RASHARD
04:3869-79V 10GOOD (3PT) 3PTR by YOUNG,TRAE
MISS 3PTR by PRITCHARD,PAYTON04:22REBOUND (DEF) by YOUNG,TRAE
BLOCK by WOOTEN,KENNY04:00MISS LAYUP by ODOMES,RASHARD
REBOUND (DEF) by WOOTEN,KENNY03:59
TURNOVR by BROWN,ELIJAH03:53
03:53TIMEOUT by Team
03:52SUB IN MANEK,BRADY